Flourish Craft Bakery Ltd, Dunstable

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FLOURISH CRAFT BAKERY LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 2, GARNETT CLOSE, WD24 7GL, WATFORD, Hertfordshire
Company Number
03986982
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/05/2005 - FLOURISH QUALITY BAKERY & PATISSERIE LIMITED
SIC Code
10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
Date of Incorporation
05 May 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Avn Beyondprofit, Queens Chambers, Eleanors Cross Dunstable Bedfordshire LU6 1SU

Description

Keywords:
Bakery, Bread Manufacturers, Bread Manufacture
Products
Bakery Products
Flourish Craft Bakery Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Flourish Craft Bakery Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 18, 15 Broadwalk South
    LU5 4RH  Dunstable
    01582 664327

  2.   Dunstable
    07792 329104
  3. 2-8 Luton Road
    LU5 4RF  Dunstable
    01582 477082
  4. Unit C, Chiltern Park Industrial Estate, Boscombe Road
    LU5 4LT  Dunstable
    01582 671611
  5. Honeytop House Unit 24 Verey Road
    LU5 4TT  Woodside Estate
    01582 671611
  6. 3 Bedford Square
    LU5 5ES  Houghton Regis
    01582 863585
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies